Announcing the Top 100 Teams!

Hello everyone!

First of all, a very big thank you for your patience through this wait and without further ado, I present to you the Top 100 teams that are moving on to the next phase of N.E.mation! 7.

Admiralty Secondary School

innovative

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School

we want to go to usa

Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)

ACSI Team 1

Boon Lay Secondary School

RAY

Chij St. Joseph’s Convent

chooseme

Chij St. Nicholas Girls’ School

ShiNyGirls

Chung Cheng High School (Yishun)

Noble Team

Dunman High School

Hamburgers4U

Evergreen Secondary School

Resilience

Hong Kah Secondary School

HongKah_Mice_Resilence

Jurong West Secondary School

Soaring Eagles

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School

jjdam

Mayflower Secondary School

SARScastic

New Town Secondary School

Project X

Orchid Park Secondary School

UNICORNZ

River Valley High School

Kenodoxia

School Of The Arts

Sotarians

St. Margaret’s Secondary School

jamk

Temasek Junior College

ouTJump

Woodgrove Secondary School

DSMJ

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School

123456789

Anglican High School

Innova

Bartley Secondary School

Impress

Canberra Secondary School

Azaan and his friends

Chij St. Joseph’s Convent

flamin’ spears

Chij St. Nicholas Girls’ School

Strawberry Pajamas

Commonwealth Secondary School

AniMalZ

Dunman High School

madeforsam

Fairfield Methodist Secondary School

Awsome Us

Hua Yi Secondary School

2CMJ

Kent Ridge Secondary School

CMNS

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School

Ruletka

Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary)

All These Ships

Ngee Ann Secondary School

Furious Four

Pei Hwa Secondary School

JIRL

Riverside Secondary School

AFA

School Of The Arts

The Good Weeds

Tanglin Secondary School

The Four of Us

Temasek Junior College

rlxhsasmcyt

Woodgrove Secondary School

Epic 4 Macs

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School

4OUR

Anglican High School

Meiji Milk

Bartley Secondary School

kHB

Catholic Junior College

solemnsongs

Chij St. Joseph’s Convent

Infinite Dreams

Chij St. Nicholas Girls’ School

Yarney Barney

Commonwealth Secondary School

bapoks

Dunman High School

mayochilli没有chilli

Greendale Secondary School

Ickybananas

Hua Yi Secondary School

HighFlyers

Kent Ridge Secondary School

PandaPower

Manjusri Secondary School

The Tree

National Junior College

Supernova

Orchid Park Secondary School

greentea

Presbyterian High School

Chocolate

School Of Science And Technology, Singapore

InspirNation

St. Andrew’s Secondary School

WAH

Temasek Junior College

AyeAredoubleU

Temasek Secondary School

Fish Panda

Woodgrove Secondary School

NE trio

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School

DomoRawrr

Anglican High School

nutella

Bartley Secondary School

The Best 3

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School

AERO REZISTO

Chij St. Nicholas Girls’ School

CJJY

Chung Cheng High School (Main)

JustSingaporeChickens

Crescent Girls’ School

colondee

East Spring Secondary School

SlickWinners

Greenridge Secondary School

gsspeople

Hua Yi Secondary School

RoyalPotato

Kent Ridge Secondary School

Razorz

Maris Stella High School

Team Maris 6

National Junior College

The Golden Lions

Orchid Park Secondary School

Hellno

Presbyterian High School

Molerats

School Of Science And Technology, Singapore

Jackpot

St. Anthony’s Canossian Secondary School

No Brainers

Temasek Junior College

jordainia

Temasek Secondary School

Knaves

Yishun Town Secondary School

Miraculous Paths

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School

United FAwesome

Anglican High School

oneminute

Beatty Secondary School

Out of this world

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School

theunitedpeople

Chij St. Nicholas Girls’ School

J.W.S.G

Chung Cheng High School (Yishun)

kayjaygay

Dunman High School

Berry Inc.

Evergreen Secondary School

Delta Lightning

Greenridge Secondary School

Whatever.vD

Hua Yi Secondary School

Sams Chicken

Kent Ridge Secondary School

SEEJ

Mayflower Secondary School

Lucky7

National Junior College

Zenith

Orchid Park Secondary School

The Incredibles

Presbyterian High School

R.A.D

School Of Science And Technology, Singapore

Titanium

St. Margaret’s Secondary School

Avengers

Temasek Junior College

lalala

Temasek Secondary School

Metamorphosis

Yuhua Secondary School

Cherrybloom

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School

Beatles

Congratulations to the teams that have made it through!

For those who did not make it through, don’t fret and we thank you for your interest in N.E.mation!. There is always a next season and we strongly encourage you to come back and try your hand at it again!

To the 100 teams that have made it through, we will see you tomorrow to kick start your N.E.mation! journey with the Top 100 Briefing and Workshop.

Follow us on twitter for quick and instant updates during the 1 Week Selection Period or browse the happenings easily via the timeline on our main page!

This entry was posted in N.E.mation! Journey (Season 7). Bookmark the permalink.