A sneak peek of Adilah’s life!

Hey guys! We supposed you don’t know us really well, so we are gonna have an exclusive sneak peek of each and every member of [Blank Space] lives 🙂 Let’s start with Adilah for today!

Adilah’s Profile:

img_20161128_1823596251

Full Name: Nur Adilah Binte Jamaludin

Age: 14

Nickname: Shadilah

Birthday: 14 May 2002

Some little facts about her:

1 > She is VERY,VERY SPORTY. She can do anything connected to sports and fitness.

2 > She plays her phone in the toilet. She even has a phone holder in her toilet ( CEDAR3 OVERHEARD US ><) P.S = Please don’t judge her. Everyone has a weird side to them 🙂

3 > She is more GAY-ER (idek if this is English) than you think she is >< That’s what we think since we have known her for quite a while. Once you know her too much and too deep, you’re doomed for life. 3 > She also plays soccer. It’s her hobby and passion!

20161110_1730351

4 > She plays Netball. Her CCA at school is also Netball. She joins an academy called Singapore Netball Academy. Last Sunday, she managed to secure the championship trophy with her team in a match with Sports Ready and Tanglin Secondary.  The team would like to congratulate her! Here are some pictures :

This entry was posted in N.E.mation! Journey (Season 11), Top 10 (Season 11), [Blank Space]. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s