A sneak peek of Jing Yi’s life!

Jing Yi’s Profile:

IMG-20161130-WA0015[1].jpg

Full Name: Tan Jing Yi

Age: 14

Nickname: Jingleberries / Goldfish

Birthday: 18 April 2002

Some facts about her:

1 >  GET CLOSE TO HER AND SHE BITES YOU.

giphy (3).gif

2 > She always say “Does Jumin Han is gay?”

3 > She’s addicted to ANIME.

giphy (4).gif

4 > SHE’S EVIL. She tortures her baby brother. (who balances diapers on their baby brother’s forehead you tell me?)

This entry was posted in N.E.mation! Journey (Season 11), Top 10 (Season 11), [Blank Space]. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s